Albo d'oro Rally Due Valli

1972
1° Bachelli
2° Pittoni
3° Pelganta

1973
1° Pelganta
2° Ardizzola
3° Bachelli

1974
1° Polese/Schenone
2° Taufer/Bonelli
3° Gregori/Antonelli

1975
1° “Tony”/De Marco
2° Pittoni/Buzzati
3° Taufer/Taufer

1976
1° Magnani/”Valentino”
2° Vudafieri/Bonaga
3° Tormene/Cernigai

1977
1° Dalla Pozza / Dalla Benetta
2° Cabianca / “Sniky”
3° Liviero/Penariol

1978
1° Cola/Radaelli
2° Lipizer/Cremonini
3° Prestini/Pattaro

1979
1° Casarotto/Pattaro
2° Uzzeni/Fogagnolo
3° Bonzo/Cernigai

1980
1° Fasan/Reginato
2° Cerutti/Stradella
3° Riva/Gerbaldo

1981
1° Casarotto/Pattaro
2° Pasutti/Bisol
3° Siena/Cusinati

1982
1° Leoni/Borgo
2° Drago/Antonetti
3° Zanetti/Gasparini

1983
1° Lupidi/Montenesi
2° Redolfi/Malchiodi
3° Taufer/Costa

1984
1° Quartesan/Ragazzi
2° Maioli/Lorenzi
3° Regazzoni/Steve

1985
1° Redolfi/Calderoli
2° Zenere/Segato
3° Cerato/Ceccato

1986
1° Bossini/Pasotti
2° Zordan/Marchetti
3° Siena/Cusinati

1987
1° “Lucky”/Dalla Pozza
2° Dalla Pozza/Dalla Benetta
3° Zenere/Condotta

1988
1° Zanussi/Amati
2° Bentivogli/Trombi
3° Aghini/Farnocchia

1989
1° Cunico/Sghedoni
2° “Lucky”/Cazzaro
3° Zenere/Monis

2000
1° Pasquali/Tumaini
2° Zumerle/Lizzi
3° Chimentin/Santi

2001
1° Pasquali/Tumaini
2° Cantamessa/Marrone
3° Zumerle/Vischioni

2002
1° Zumerle/Caufin
2° Arbetti/Zantedeschi
3° Zanchi/D’Esposito

2003
1° Pasquali/Siena
2° Piatto/Vacca
3° Gaiardoni/Marzocco

2005
1° De Tisi/Pollet
2° Galli/Corbellini
3° Arbetti/De Colle

2006*
1° De Tisi/Pollet
2° Arbetti/Rossi
3° Zumerle/Vezzaro

2007
1° Garosci/Tumaini
2° De Tisi/Pollet
3° Scandola/Leso

2008
1° De Tisi/Pollet
2° Gaiardoni/Marzari
3° Piatto/Farina

2009
1° De Tisi/Pollet
2° Arbetti/Zantedeschi
3° Patuzzo/Martini

 

* la gara si disputò con la formula del Rally Ronde

2010
1° Arbetti/Zantedeschi
2° Scandola R./Leso
3° Pighi/Orian

2011
1° Scandola/Zampieri
2° Dal Ponte/Buccino
3° Arbetti/Zantedeschi

2012
1° Cantamessa/Bollito
2° Arbetti/De Colle
3° Smiderle/Marchi

2013
Trofeo Rally Asfalto
1° Porro/Cargnelutti
2° Andreucci/Gaspari
3° Fontana/Mometti

Coppa Italia
1° Chentre/Florean
2° Dal Ponte/Tessaro
3° Cunegatti/Carli

2014
1° Andreucci/Andreussi
2° Basso/Dotta
3° Scandola/D’Amore

2015
1° Scandola/D’Amore
2° Basso/Granai
3° Andreucci/Andreussi

2016
1° Andreucci/Andreussi
2° Campedelli/Fappani
3° Basso/Granai